Obsidian Raider

Plugin Obsidian Raider

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 1,675 Daily updates

Obsidian Raider

Spigot 1 versions 1,675 downloads
Developer’s note: Explode obsidian - Control explosion Radius - Add health to other blocks - Reduce damage in Liquid

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
v1.2 1.14 - 1.12

How to add Obsidian Raider to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Obsidian Raider you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Obsidian Raider already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Obsidian Raider version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Obsidian Raider?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Obsidian Raider plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪