Ban Plus

Plugin Ban Plus

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 3 Daily updates

Ban Plus

Spigot 1 versions 3 downloads
Developer’s note: Bansystem Mutesystem Warnsystem

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
2024-01-07 1.20 - 1.17

How to add Ban Plus to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Ban Plus you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Ban Plus already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Ban Plus version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Ban Plus?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Ban Plus plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪