Mobility+ - Move like a Ninja

Datapack Mobility+ - Move like a Ninja

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 9

Mobility+ - Move like a Ninja

Modrinth aspectfromthetap 1 versions 9 downloads
Developer’s note: This project adds double jumps, wall runs, speed flows, speed rushes, trails and alot of cool smooth movement stuff

Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
v1 1.21.5 - 26.2 datapack

How to add Mobility+ - Move like a Ninja to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Mobility+ - Move like a Ninja you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Mobility+ - Move like a Ninja already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Mobility+ - Move like a Ninja version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Mobility+ - Move like a Ninja?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Mobility+ - Move like a Ninja datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪