Unstable Immortality

Plugin Unstable Immortality

Explore plugin details and available versions

Modrinth 3 versions 298

Unstable Immortality

Modrinth tcd 3 versions 298 downloads
Developer’s note: Adds the totem immortality exploit from Spoke's Purgatory Prison video.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Unstable Immortality v1-bare-26.2 26.2 bukkit paper spigot
Unstable Immortality v1-bare-26.1 26.1 - 26.1.2 bukkit paper spigot
Unstable Immortality v1 1.21 - 1.21.11 bukkit paper spigot

How to add Unstable Immortality to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Unstable Immortality you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Unstable Immortality already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Unstable Immortality version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Unstable Immortality?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Unstable Immortality plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪