TNT-Tag

Plugin TNT-Tag

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 32 versions 10,714 Daily updates

TNT-Tag

Spigot 32 versions 10,714 downloads
Developer’s note: A funny TNT-Tag minigame for your server!

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
9.5 1.21 - 1.13
9.4 1.21 - 1.13
9.1 1.13 - 1.20
9.0 1.13 - 1.20
8.0 1.13 - 1.19
7.2 1.13 - 1.19
7.1 1.13 - 1.19
7.0 1.13 - 1.19
6.7 1.13 - 1.19
6.6 1.13 - 1.19

How to add TNT-Tag to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of TNT-Tag you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of TNT-Tag already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected TNT-Tag version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use TNT-Tag?

Create your Minecraft server and install the TNT-Tag plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪