ServerCreators - Cringe

Plugin ServerCreators - Cringe

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 8 Daily updates

ServerCreators - Cringe

Spigot 1 versions 8 downloads
Developer’s note: cringe troll

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
2026-04-27 1.21 - 1.16

How to add ServerCreators - Cringe to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of ServerCreators - Cringe you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of ServerCreators - Cringe already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected ServerCreators - Cringe version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use ServerCreators - Cringe?

Create your Minecraft server and install the ServerCreators - Cringe plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪