Log4shell fix

Plugin Log4shell fix

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 5 Daily updates

Log4shell fix

Spigot 1 versions 5 downloads
Developer’s note: log4shell fix

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
2024-04-11 1.20 - 1.7

How to add Log4shell fix to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Log4shell fix you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Log4shell fix already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Log4shell fix version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Log4shell fix?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Log4shell fix plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪