0899 Wyrdeer Hacked Changes

Datapack 0899 Wyrdeer Hacked Changes

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 2 versions 12

0899 Wyrdeer Hacked Changes

Modrinth 2 versions 12 downloads
Developer’s note: Separating Cobblemon Hacked Changes into separate Datapacks. Wyrdeer Hacked Changes gives Wyrdeer the ability to hover, like the Stantler in the Pokemon Christmas movies. That is all.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
48 Pack Format 1.21 - 1.21.1 datapack
1 1.19.2 - 1.21.1 datapack

How to add 0899 Wyrdeer Hacked Changes to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of 0899 Wyrdeer Hacked Changes you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of 0899 Wyrdeer Hacked Changes already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected 0899 Wyrdeer Hacked Changes version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use 0899 Wyrdeer Hacked Changes?

Create your Minecraft server and install the 0899 Wyrdeer Hacked Changes datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪