◀   PUNISHMENT MENU   ▶

Plugin ◀ PUNISHMENT MENU ▶

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 227 Daily updates

◀ PUNISHMENT MENU ▶

Spigot 1 versions 227 downloads
Developer’s note: Punish bad people with this skript, only using /punish

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
Current version 0.1v BETA 1.12

How to add ◀ PUNISHMENT MENU ▶ to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of ◀ PUNISHMENT MENU ▶ you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of ◀ PUNISHMENT MENU ▶ already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected ◀ PUNISHMENT MENU ▶ version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use ◀ PUNISHMENT MENU ▶?

Create your Minecraft server and install the ◀ PUNISHMENT MENU ▶ plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪