Sculk Sensor Recipe

Datapack Sculk Sensor Recipe

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 3 versions 43

Sculk Sensor Recipe

Modrinth 3 versions 43 downloads
Developer’s note: This data pack adds a crafting recipe for sculk sensors (3 echo shards and 1 sculk catalyst = 2 sculk sensors).

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
Sculk Sensor Recipe 26.1 26.1 - 26.1.2 datapack
Sculk Sensor Recipe: 1.0.1 1.21.11 datapack
Sculk Sensor Recipe: Release 1.21.9 - 1.21.10 datapack

How to add Sculk Sensor Recipe to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Sculk Sensor Recipe you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Sculk Sensor Recipe already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Sculk Sensor Recipe version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Sculk Sensor Recipe?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Sculk Sensor Recipe datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪