Distant Ores - Oreganized Addon

Datapack Distant Ores - Oreganized Addon

Explore datapack details and available versions

CurseForge 1 versions 96

Distant Ores - Oreganized Addon

CurseForge 1 versions 96 downloads
Developer’s note: A datapack for the mod "Distant Ores," which rebalances Lead and Silver from Oreganized to incentivize exploration.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
Distant Ores - Oreganized 1.0 1.21.1

How to add Distant Ores - Oreganized Addon to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Distant Ores - Oreganized Addon you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Distant Ores - Oreganized Addon already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Distant Ores - Oreganized Addon version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Distant Ores - Oreganized Addon?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Distant Ores - Oreganized Addon datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪