Easy Pronouns

Plugin Easy Pronouns

Explore plugin details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 15

Easy Pronouns

Modrinth 1 versions 15 downloads
Developer’s note: An easy to use plugin to allow players to set their pronouns.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Easy Pronouns 1.0.0 1.21 - 26.1 folia paper

How to add Easy Pronouns to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Easy Pronouns you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Easy Pronouns already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Easy Pronouns version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Easy Pronouns?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Easy Pronouns plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪