More Coins!

Mod More Coins!

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 628 Daily updates

More Coins!

Modrinth Slime_Slayer 1 versions 628 downloads
Developer’s note: This mod adds craftable and vanilla-ish coins and cash to the game, along with a new gem "Alloyed Diamond", which can be crafted into a very strong armor and tools. It also adds Butter.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
More Coins! [FABRIC1.20.1] 1.20 - 1.20.2 fabric

How to add More Coins! to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of More Coins! you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of More Coins! already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected More Coins! version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use More Coins!?

Create your Minecraft server and install the More Coins! mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪