DBW KindaCraftable

Datapack DBW KindaCraftable

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 79

DBW KindaCraftable

Modrinth 1 versions 79 downloads
Developer’s note: A datapack that adds an option to craft wires in survival!

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
First 1.20.1 datapack

How to add DBW KindaCraftable to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of DBW KindaCraftable you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of DBW KindaCraftable already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected DBW KindaCraftable version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use DBW KindaCraftable?

Create your Minecraft server and install the DBW KindaCraftable datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪