Plugin Command Confirm

Explore plugin details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 5

Command Confirm

Modrinth 1 versions 5 downloads
Developer’s note: Stops dangerous accidental commands from being ran

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Command Confirm 1.0.0 1.21 - 26.2 paper

How to add Command Confirm to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Command Confirm you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Command Confirm already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Command Confirm version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Command Confirm?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Command Confirm plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪