Hardcore Revive

Add-on Hardcore Revive

Explore add-on details and available versions

CurseForge 2 versions 777 Daily updates

Hardcore Revive

CurseForge srkibi_ 2 versions 777 downloads
Developer’s note: A cooperative rescue system for Hardcore mode: downed players have five minutes to be revived before permanent death.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
Hardcore Revive Addon 26.0
Hardcore Revive Addon 26.0

How to add Hardcore Revive to your Bedrock server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Hardcore Revive you want installed on your Minecraft Bedrock server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft Bedrock plan and selected version of Hardcore Revive already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft Bedrock server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Hardcore Revive version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Hardcore Revive?

Create your Minecraft Bedrock server and install the Hardcore Revive add-on with one click!

Back to add-ons list Create my server
🍪