lama_Freez Plugin!

Plugin lama_Freez Plugin!

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 96 Daily updates

lama_Freez Plugin!

Spigot 1 versions 96 downloads
Developer’s note: du wolltest schon immer einen Spieler einfrieren das er nicht mehr abhauen kann?

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
2019-04-14 1.12

How to add lama_Freez Plugin! to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of lama_Freez Plugin! you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of lama_Freez Plugin! already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected lama_Freez Plugin! version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use lama_Freez Plugin!?

Create your Minecraft server and install the lama_Freez Plugin! plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪