Harder Stone Tools Recipes

Datapack Harder Stone Tools Recipes

Explore datapack details and available versions

CurseForge 2 versions 107

Harder Stone Tools Recipes

CurseForge 2 versions 107 downloads
Developer’s note: This Datapack make making stone tools harder

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
harder_stone_tools-1.1.0.zip 1.20.1
Main Version 1.20.1

How to add Harder Stone Tools Recipes to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Harder Stone Tools Recipes you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Harder Stone Tools Recipes already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Harder Stone Tools Recipes version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Harder Stone Tools Recipes?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Harder Stone Tools Recipes datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪