Angel & Speedrunner vs Devil

Plugin Angel & Speedrunner vs Devil

Explore plugin details and available versions

CurseForge 1 versions 232 Daily updates

Angel & Speedrunner vs Devil

CurseForge 1 versions 232
Developer’s note: The Speedrunner attempts to beat the game but is being hunted by the devil. Only the angel can protect the Speedrunner from the Devil!

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
v1.0 MC 1.16.1 1.16

How to add Angel & Speedrunner vs Devil to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Angel & Speedrunner vs Devil you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Angel & Speedrunner vs Devil already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Angel & Speedrunner vs Devil version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Angel & Speedrunner vs Devil?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Angel & Speedrunner vs Devil plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪