PictureLogin-Continued

Plugin PictureLogin-Continued

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 3 versions 2,405 Daily updates

PictureLogin-Continued

Spigot 3 versions 2,405 downloads
Developer’s note: PictureLogin updated for Minecraft 1.18.2!

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
1.0.6 1.21 - 1.18
1.0.5 1.19 - 1.18
1.0.4 1.18

How to add PictureLogin-Continued to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of PictureLogin-Continued you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of PictureLogin-Continued already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected PictureLogin-Continued version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use PictureLogin-Continued?

Create your Minecraft server and install the PictureLogin-Continued plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪