M: Realistic Edition.

M: Realistic Edition.

Details and installation

Modrinth 5 versions 218

M: Realistic Edition.

Modrinth slixeli_TankilM 5 versions 218 downloads
Developer’s note: This modpack adds realistic mechanics and a large number of new building blocks.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
M: Realistic Edition. R0.4BV 1.20.1 fabric
M: Realistic Edition. R0.3BV 1.20.1 fabric
M: Realistic Edition. R0.2.1BV 1.20.1 fabric
M: Realistic Edition. R0.2BV 1.20.1 fabric
M: Realistic Edition. R0.1BV 1.20.1 fabric

How to add M: Realistic Edition. to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of M: Realistic Edition. you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of M: Realistic Edition. already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected M: Realistic Edition. version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to install M: Realistic Edition. on your own Minecraft Server?

Create your server and install M: Realistic Edition. with one click!

Back to modpacks list Create my server
🍪